?

Log in

No account? Create an account
WILLOW: Double Brownie Facepalm

The World is Ending!

THE GOOD NEWS IS THAT I'M WRITING FIC AGAIN.

THE BAD NEWS IS THAT IT'S FOR WORD WORLD. OMG I AM SO SORRY.

STOP ME. NOW.

Comments

O_o

Dude!

Just... dude, wow. And I thought writing Disney pr0n meant I'm going to hell. lol. There has to be a special hell for fanficcing preschool age shows. Especially if there's smut. Is there smut? You know I'd totally read that if it had smut. Or even not, because I fangirl you. Just saying.
Writing Disney pron DOES mean you're going to hell - a hell with singing bunnies and perverted candlesticks.

And there is no smut. Really, not ever no smut. Although you now have me thinking about it, and im really really disturbed by my own brain.

expect fic soonish. like..in a few minutes soonish.

the sooner i post it, the sooner i can move on.
Oh, come now. You're disturbed by your brain now? You shipped MUFFINS. Even I didn't go there. :D
*straightens up with great dignity* I beg your pardon. I did not ship muffins. I shipped A muffin with A donut. *sniffs*

:)

also, yeah, i posted it.
I stand very corrected, then. A muffin and doughnut indeed. :)

BTW, I do love you, you know. Angst and evil bunnies and all. :D
ARASHI: Sho and Aiba - Laugh

October 2014

S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com